Promotions

Monday, Mar 2
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Boston College 10, Villanova 2 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Tuesday, Mar 3
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball Georgetown @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 1
M Basketball Villanova @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 9:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 1
W Lacrosse Loyola Maryland @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Yale @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker ESPN3
Wednesday, Mar 4
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball Providence @ Seton Hall Newark, N.J. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 1
M Basketball St. John's @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 9:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 1
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Temple @ Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Stetson @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Georgetown @ Mount St. Mary's Emmitsburg, Md. 4:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ George Mason Fairfax, Va. 5:00 PM ET
Friday, Mar 6
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Minnesota @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball St. John's vs. Army Washington, D.C. 10:00 AM ET
Softball Villanova vs. Mercer Clearwater, Fla. 1:45 PM ET
Softball St. John's , George Washington WASHINGTON, DC - GW SOFTBALL FIELD [@] GameTracker
Softball Providence vs. Illinois Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova vs. SIUE Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Bowling Green Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. North Florida Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 PM ET
Softball Providence vs. UC Davis Los Angeles, Calif. 7:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Temple @ Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 PM ET
Saturday, Mar 7
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball Butler @ Providence Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports Net
M Basketball Seton Hall @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX
M Basketball St. John's @ Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX
M Basketball DePaul @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 1
M Basketball Xavier @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 2:00 PM ET FOX Sports 2
W Basketball BET First Round: #9 Providence vs. #8 Marquette Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker BEDN
W Basketball BET First Round: #10 Georgetown vs. #7 Xavier Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 5:30 PM ET GameTracker BEDN
Baseball Minnesota @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA GameTracker
Softball Villanova vs. Western Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 AM ET
Softball Villanova vs. Bowling Green Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 AM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Wisconsin Clearwater, Fla. 11:45 AM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Southern Illinois Carbondale, Ill. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball St. John's , George Washington WASHINGTON, DC - GW SOFTBALL FIELD [@] GameTracker
Softball Seton Hall vs. SIUE Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 PM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Murray State Cardondale, Ill. 5:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Hobart @ Georgetown Multi-Sport Field 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Rutgers @ Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Villanova @ Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Niagara @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Syracuse @ St. John's (Cobb County Lacrosse Classic) Kennesaw, Ga. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Sacred Heart @ Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Notre Dame @ Denver Denver, Colo. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Towson @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. TBA GameTracker
Sunday, Mar 8
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
W Basketball BET Quarterfinal: TBD vs. #1 Seton Hall Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 1:00 PM ET FOX Sports 2
W Basketball BET Quarterfinal: #5 Creighton vs. #4 St. John's Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 3:30 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 2
W Basketball BET Quarterfinal: TBD vs. #2 DePaul Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 7:00 PM ET FOX Sports 2
W Basketball BET Quarterfinal: #6 Butler vs. #3 Villanova Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 9:30 PM ET GameTracker FOX Sports 2
Baseball Minnesota @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Creighton vs. Akron Winter Haven, Fla. 9:00 AM ET
Softball Villanova vs. Portland State Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 AM ET
Softball DePaul vs. NIU Carbondale, Ill. 10:00 AM ET
Softball Army vs. St. John's Washington, D.C. (Mount Vernon Athletic Complex) 10:00 AM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Presbyterian Winter Haven, Fla. 11:15 AM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Robert Morris Clearwater, Fla. 11:45 AM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Murray State Cardondale, Ill. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Providence vs. Illinois Los Angeles, Calif. 1:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ UCLA Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Presbyterian @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Stanford @ Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Mercer Macon, Ga. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Marquette @ UC Davis UCD 4:00 PM ET
Monday, Mar 9
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
W Basketball BET Semifinal: TBD vs. TBD Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 6:30 PM ET FOX Sports 1
W Basketball BET Semifinal: TBD vs. TBD Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 9:00 PM ET FOX Sports 2
Softball Creighton vs. Bucknell Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Lehigh Winter Haven, Fla. 10:15 AM ET
Softball Butler at Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 PM ET
Tuesday, Mar 10
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
W Basketball BET Final: TBD vs. TBD Allstate Arena - Rosemont, Ill. 8:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Baseball Creighton @ Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. TBA
Softball Creighton vs. Saint Peter's Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM ET
Softball Western Michigan vs. Seton Hall Clearwater, Fla. 10:30 AM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Hampton University Winter Haven, Fla. 12:15 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Loyola Marymount Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Providence @ Loyola Marymount Los Angeles, Calif. 5:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Vermont @ Georgetown Multi-Sport Field 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Providence @ UMass-Lowell Lowell, Mass. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Syracuse @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 PM ET
W Lacrosse Marquette @ St. Mary's SMC 7:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Lehigh @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker
Wednesday, Mar 11
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament First Round New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament First Round New York, N.Y. 9:30 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Baseball Creighton @ Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. TBA
Softball Western Michigan vs. Seton Hall Clearwater, Fla. 10:30 AM ET
Softball Butler at Bethune Cookman Daytona Beach, Fla. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Butler at Bethune Cookman Daytona Beach, Fla. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ USF Tampa, Fla. 7:15 PM ET
Softball Georgetown vs. UMass-Lowell Tampa, Fla. TBA
W Lacrosse Duke @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Temple @ Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 6:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Delaware @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker
Thursday, Mar 12
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Quarterfinals New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Quarterfinals New York, N.Y. 2:30 PM ET FOX Sports 1
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Quarterfinals New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Quarterfinals New York, N.Y. 9:30 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Softball Providence vs. South Dakota Fresno, Calif. 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Creighton vs. Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 12:15 PM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Saint Peter's Kissimmee, Fla. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Fresno State Fresno, Calif. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Track NCAA Indoor Championships Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
Tennis Bucknell vs. Creighton (M) Orlando, Fla. T
Friday, Mar 13
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Semifinals New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Semifinals New York, N.Y. 9:30 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Baseball Utah Valley @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Butler vs. UIC Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Hampton University Kissimmee, Fla. 10:00 AM ET
Softball Butler vs. Monmouth Orlando, Fla. 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Creighton vs. Albany Kissimmee, Fla. 12:15 PM ET
Softball Manhattan College @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Seton Hall vs. Quinnipiac Clearwater, Fla. 1:45 PM ET
Softball Hofstra @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Villanova vs. St. Francis Brooklyn Newark, Del. 3:45 PM ET
Softball Montana vs. Providence Fresno, Calif. 4:30 PM ET GameTracker
Softball DePaul vs. Charleston Southern Fullerton, Calif. 6:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 PM ET
Softball Cal State Fullerton Fullerton, Calif. 8:30 PM ET
Track NCAA Indoor Championships Fayetteville, Ark. All Day
Saturday, Mar 14
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
M Basketball BIG EAST Tournament Championship New York, N.Y. 8:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Baseball Utah Valley @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Providence vs. Pacific Fresno, Calif. 9:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Villanova vs. Delaware State Newark, Del. 11:15 AM ET
Softball Georgetown vs. Wagner Fairfax, Va. 12:15 PM ET
Softball Mount St Mary's @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Providence vs. Cal Poly Fresno, Calif. 1:30 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler vs. James Madison Orlando, Fla. 1:30 PM ET GameTracker
Softball DePaul vs. Boise State Fullerton, Calif. 3:30 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Boston University Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:45 PM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Nebraska Fullerton, Calif. 6:00 PM ET
Softball Butler at UCF Orlando, Fla. 6:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Colgate Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 PM ET
W Lacrosse Florida @ Maryland College Park, Md. 12:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Providence @ Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Duke @ Georgetown Multi-Sport Field 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Drexel @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker ESPN3
M Lacrosse Denver @ Ohio State Columbus, Ohio 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Maryland @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Penn Manhassett, N.J. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Temple @ Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 PM ET
Sunday, Mar 15
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Utah Valley @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Butler vs. Fairfield Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Georgetown vs. Akron Fairfax, Va. 10:30 AM ET
Softball Seton Hall vs. Western Michigan Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 AM ET
Softball Villanova vs. Cornell Newark, Del. 11:15 AM ET
Softball Georgetown vs. Wagner Fairfax, Va. 12:45 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Delaware Newark, Del. 3:45 PM ET
W Lacrosse Cincinnati @ Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Penn State University Park, Pa. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Marquette @ USC McAlister Field 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Monday, Mar 16
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Georgetown vs. Akron Fairfax, Va. 10:00 AM ET
Tuesday, Mar 17
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball South Dakota St. @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Butler at Northern Kentucky Highland Heights, Ky. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Stony Brook @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Princeton @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Stony Brook @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler at Northern Kentucky Highland Heights, Ky. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Princeton @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 6:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Stony Brook @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 PM ET
M Lacrosse Denver @ Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse St. John's @ Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 7:00 PM ET
Wednesday, Mar 18
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Yale @ Providence Providence, R.I. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Yale @ Providence Providence, R.I. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball North Dakota State @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 5:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Louisville Louisville, Ky. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Ohio State @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Georgetown @ Loyola Maryland Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker
Thursday, Mar 19
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Dartmouth @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Dartmouth @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Friday, Mar 20
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. TBA
W Lacrosse Denver @ Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Michigan @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 5:00 PM ET GameTracker
Track DePaul @ 49er Classic (M/W) Charlotte, N.C. All Day
Saturday, Mar 21
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. TBA
Softball Villanova @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Providence Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball DePaul @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 1:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Villanova @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Providence Providence, R.I. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse High Point @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse St. John's @ Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 1:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Johns Hopkins Baltimore, Md. 2:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Denver vs. Penn State Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Villanova @ Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 5:30 PM ET
Track DePaul @ 49er Classic (M/W) Charlotte, N.C. All Day
Track Xavier @ Bulldog Opener (M/W) Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Track Butler @ Bulldog Opener (M/W) Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Sunday, Mar 22
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. TBA
Softball DePaul @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Providence Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Florida @ Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Detroit @ Marquette Valley Fields 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
Tuesday, Mar 24
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Air Force @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Depaul @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Depaul @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 4:30 PM ET
Tennis Villanova @ Bucknell (M) Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Providence @ Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker
Wednesday, Mar 25
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Air Force @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Towson @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 2:30 PM ET GameTracker
Softball LIU Brooklyn @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Depaul @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 3:00 PM ET
Softball Boston University @ Providence Providence, R.I. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Butler @ IUPUI Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Drexel @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Johns Hopkins Baltimore, Md. 4:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Notre Dame @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wisc. 4:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Loyola Maryland Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Lafayette @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. TBA GameTracker
Thursday, Mar 26
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Track Marquette @ Texas Relays (M/W) Austin, Texas All Day
Friday, Mar 27
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Stetson @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
W Lacrosse Winthrop @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Track Georgetown @ Fred Hardy Invitational (M/W) Richmond, Va. All Day
Track Xavier @ Oliver Nikoloff Invitational (M/W) Cincinnati, Ohio All Day
Track DePaul @ Lenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational (M/W) Louisville, K.Y. All Day
Track Marquette @ Texas Relays (M/W) Austin, Texas All Day
Track Marquette @ Bill Cornell Classic (M/W) Carbondale, Ill. All Day
Saturday, Mar 28
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Stetson @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Providence @ DePaul Chicago, Ill. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
Softball Villanova @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. (Butler Softball Field) 12:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 2:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. (Butler Softball Field) 2:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ DePaul Chicago, Ill. 2:00 PM ET GameTracker
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker BEDN
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Marquette Valley Fields 1:00 PM ET GameTracker
M Lacrosse Providence @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 PM ET GameTracker ESPN3
M Lacrosse Georgetown @ Denver Denver, Colo. 3:00 PM ET GameTracker
Track DePaul @ Lenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational (M/W) Louisville, K.Y. All Day
Track Marquette @ Texas Relays (M/W) Austin, Texas All Day
W Lacrosse Florida @ Temple Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Track Xavier @ Oliver Nikoloff Invitational (M/W) Cincinnati, Ohio All Day
Track Providence @ Stonybrook Quad (M/W) Stonybrook, N.Y. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Fred Hardy Invitational (M/W) Richmond, Va. All Day
Track Butler @ Oliver Nikoloff Invitational (M/W) Cincinnati, Ohio All Day
Sunday, Mar 29
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Stetson @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Providence @ DePaul Chicago, Ill. 11:00 AM ET GameTracker
Softball St. John's @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. (Butler Softball Field) 11:00 AM ET
Softball Villanova @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 11:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 12:00 PM ET GameTracker
Tuesday, Mar 31
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Nebraska Lincoln, Neb. TBA
Softball Butler vs. Indiana State Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Butler vs. Indiana State Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Bellarmine Louisville, Ky. 2:00 PM ET
Wednesday, Apr 1
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Creighton @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Maryland @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 7:00 PM ET
Thursday, Apr 2
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Georgetown @ St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Providence Providence, R.I. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 2:00 PM ET
Track Marquette @ EIU Big Blue Invite (M/W) Charleston, Ill. All Day
Friday, Apr 3
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Georgetown Rockville, Md. TBA
M Lacrosse Villanova @ Denver Denver, Colo. 9:00 PM ET FOX Sports 1
Track Butler @ Cardinal Invitational (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Track Marquette @ EIU Big Blue Invite (M/W) Charleston, Ill. All Day
Track Butler @ Miami Invite (M/W) Miami, Ohio All Day
Track Georgetown @ Cardinal Invitational (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Colonial Relays (M/W) Williamsburg, Va. All Day
Saturday, Apr 4
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Georgetown Rockville, Md. TBA
Softball Butler @ Providence Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM ET
Softball Georgetown @ St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Marquette @ Connecticut George J. Sherman Family Sports Complex 12:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Georgetown @ Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Cincinnati @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse St. John's @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 1:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Temple @ Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 PM ET
Track Georgetown @ Cardinal Invitational (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Track Butler @ Miami Invite (M/W) Miami, Ohio All Day
Track Marquette @ EIU Big Blue Invite (M/W) Charleston, Ill. All Day
Track Butler @ Cardinal Invitational (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Sunday, Apr 5
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Georgetown Rockville, Md. TBA
Monday, Apr 6
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Villanova @ Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 PM ET
Tuesday, Apr 7
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball St. John's @ Manhattan College Bronx, N.Y. (Gaelic Park) 2:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Central Connecticut New Britain, Conn. 3:00 PM ET
Softball Rhode Island @ Providence Providence, R.I. 3:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Manhattan College Bronx, N.Y. (Gaelic Park) 4:00 PM ET
Softball Illinois State @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 5:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Central Connecticut New Britain, Conn. 5:30 PM ET
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Notre Dame South Bend, Ind. 4:00 PM ET ESPN3
Wednesday, Apr 8
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball St. John's @ Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Connecticut @ Providence Providence, R.I. 3:30 PM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Louisville Chicago, Ill. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Towson Towson, Md. 4:00 PM ET
Softball South Dakota @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Notre Dame Notre Dame, Ind. (Melissa Cook Stadium) 6:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Louisville Chicago, Ill. 6:00 PM ET
Softball South Dakota @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 6:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Florida @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Temple @ Connecticut George J. Sherman Family Sports Complex 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 7:00 PM ET
Thursday, Apr 9
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Rider @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:30 PM ET
Friday, Apr 10
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Xavier @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Track Marquette @ Milwaukee Dual (M/W) Valley Fields, Wis. All Day
Track Providence @ Friar Invite (M/W) Providence, R.I. All Day
Track DePaul @ Sun Angel Classic (M/W) Tempe, Ariz. All Day
Track DePaul @ Chicagoland Championships (M/W) Glenn Ellyn, Ill. All Day
Track Xavier @ All-Ohio Invite (M/W) Oxford, Ohio All Day
Saturday, Apr 11
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Xavier @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Depaul @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 12:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 1:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 2:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Depaul @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 3:30 PM ET
M Lacrosse Marquette @ Providence Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Cincinnati @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Marquette @ Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Denver @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 1:00 PM ET BEDN
M Lacrosse Villanova @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM ET
Track Providence @ Brown Invitational (M/W) Providence, R.I. All Day
Track DePaul @ Chicagoland Championships (M/W) Glenn Ellyn, Ill. All Day
Track Xavier @ All-Ohio Invite (M/W) Oxford, Ohio All Day
Track DePaul @ Sun Angel Classic (M/W) Tempe, Ariz. All Day
Sunday, Apr 12
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Xavier @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Depaul @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 11:00 AM ET
Softball Villanova @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 11:00 AM ET
Softball Providence @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. (Red Storm Field) 12:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 1:00 PM ET
Tennis Villanova @ Loyola Maryland (W) Baltimore, Md. 11:00 AM ET
W Lacrosse UConn @ Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 2:00 PM ET
Tuesday, Apr 14
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Nebraska @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball La Salle @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:30 PM ET
Softball Rutgers @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Brown @ Providence Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM ET
Wednesday, Apr 15
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Butler vs. Eastern Illinois Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Creighton at South Dakota State Brookings, S.D. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Butler vs. Eastern Illinois Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Brown Providence, R.I. 4:30 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 4:30 PM ET
Softball Creighton at South Dakota State Brookings, S.D. 6:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul vs. Illinois Chicago, Ill. TBA
W Lacrosse Cincinnati @ Florida Gainesville, Fla. 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Villanova @ Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 4:00 PM ET BEDN
W Lacrosse Marquette @ Vanderbilt Nashville, Tenn. 4:00 PM ET
Thursday, Apr 16
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball DePaul vs. Loyola Chicago, Ill. 5:00 PM ET
Track Butler @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Marquette @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track St. John's @ Mt. SAC Relays (W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Xavier @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Providence @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Friday, Apr 17
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Track Xavier @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Virginia Challenge (M/W) Charlottesville, Va. All Day
Track Xavier @ Kentucky Relays (M/W) Lexington, Ky. All Day
Track Butler @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Marquette @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track St. John's @ Georgia Tech Invite (W) Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Track Marquette @ Bryan Clay Invite (M/W) Azuska, Calif. All Day
Track St. John's @ Larry Ellis Invite (W) Princeton, N.J. All Day
Track Providence @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Larry Ellis Invite (M/W) Princeton, N.J. All Day
Track Providence @ Larry Ellis Invite (M/W) Princeton, N.J. All Day
Saturday, Apr 18
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Providence @ Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. (Essex County Mike Sheppard, Sr. Field) 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 1:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Florida @ Connecticut George J. Sherman Family Sports Complex 12:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Georgetown @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Georgetown @ Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Duke @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 1:00 PM ET CBSSN
M Lacrosse Providence @ Denver Denver, Colo. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse St. John's @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 7:00 PM ET
Track Georgetown @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track DePaul @ Illinois Twighlight (M/W) Champaign, Ill. All Day
Track Xavier @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Marquette @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track St. John's @ USMMA Meet (W) Kings Point, N.Y. All Day
Track Butler @ Mt. SAC Relays (M/W) Walnut, Calif. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Larry Ellis Invite (M/W) Princeton, N.J. All Day
Track Butler @ Hoosier Invite (M/W) Bloomington, Ind. All Day
Track Xavier @ Kentucky Relays (M/W) Lexington, Ky. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Virginia Challenge (M/W) Charlottesville, Va. All Day
Track Providence @ Larry Ellis Invite (M/W) Princeton, N.J. All Day
Track Marquette @ Long Beach Invite (M/W) Norwalk, Calif. All Day
Sunday, Apr 19
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Providence @ Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. (Essex County Mike Sheppard, Sr. Field) 12:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
W Lacrosse Vanderbilt @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 12:00 PM ET BEDN
W Lacrosse Temple @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 1:00 PM ET
Tuesday, Apr 21
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Omaha @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Drexel @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Maine @ Providence Providence, R.I. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 PM ET
Softball Maine @ Providence Providence, R.I. 4:30 PM ET
Softball Butler at Miami (OH) Oxford, Ohio 5:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 5:00 PM ET
Softball Drexel @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 5:00 PM ET
Softball Butler at Miami (OH) Oxford, Ohio 7:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton at Nebraska Lincoln, Neb. 7:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ George Washington Washington, D.C. TBA
Softball Depaul @ Notre Dame South Bend, Ind. TBA
Wednesday, Apr 22
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Providence @ Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 3:00 PM ET
Thursday, Apr 23
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Villanova @ Lafayette Easton, Pa. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Lafayette Easton, Pa. 5:15 PM ET
Track St. John's @ Penn Relays (W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Providence @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Xavier @ Penn Relays (W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Friday, Apr 24
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
Track DePaul @ Drake Relays (M/W) Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Track Georgetown @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Xavier @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Marquette @ Drake Relays (M/W) Des Moines, Iowa All Day
Track Providence @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Xavier @ Redhawk Invite (M/W) Oxford, Ohio All Day
Track Marquette @ Benedictine Twighlight (M/W) Lisle, Ill. All Day
Saturday, Apr 25
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
Softball Providence @ Georgetown Washington, D.C 12:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. (Creighton Sports Complex) 1:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 2:30 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. (Creighton Sports Complex) 3:00 PM ET
W Lacrosse Marquette @ Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse St. John's @ Georgetown Multi-Sport Field 1:00 PM ET CBSSN
W Lacrosse Connecticut @ Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Villanova @ Providence Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse Denver @ Marquette Milwaukee, Wis. 2:00 PM ET CBSSN
W Lacrosse Temple @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM ET
Track Providence @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track DePaul @ Valparaiso Invite (M/W) Valparaiso, Ind. All Day
Track Marquette @ Drake Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Xavier @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track DePaul @ Drake Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Track Xavier @ Redhawk Invite (M/W) Oxford, Ohio All Day
Track Butler @ Stan Lyons Invite (M/W) Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Penn Relays (M/W) Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Sunday, Apr 26
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
Softball Providence @ Georgetown Washington, D.C. 11:00 AM ET
Softball DePaul @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 11:00 AM ET
Softball Seton Hall @ Butler Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM ET
Softball St. John's @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. (Creighton Sports Complex) 12:00 PM ET
Tuesday, Apr 28
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Nebraska @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Softball Hofstra @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 4:00 PM ET
Softball Providence vs. Bryant University Providence, R.I. 4:00 PM ET
Wednesday, Apr 29
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ South Dakota St. Brookings, S.D. TBA
Softball St. John's @ Fordham Bronx, N.Y. (Bahoshy Softball Complex) 1:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ Monmouth N.J. Monmouth, N.J. 3:00 PM ET
Softball Providence @ Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 PM ET
Softball DePaul @ Northwestern Evanston, Ill. 5:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Drake University Omaha, Neb. 6:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton vs. Drake University Omaha, Neb. 8:00 PM ET
Thursday, Apr 30
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Softball Drexel @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 2:30 PM ET
Softball Drexel @ Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:30 PM ET
M Lacrosse BIG EAST Semifinals Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Stadium) 4:30 PM ET BEDN
M Lacrosse BIG EAST Semifinals Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Stadium) 7:30 PM ET BEDN
Friday, May 1
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. TBA
Track Marquette @ Dave Rankin Invite (M/W) West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
Track Xavier @ Jesse Owens Track Classic (M/W) Columbus, Ohio All Day
Track Georgetown @ Kehoe Twighlight (M/W) College Park, Md. All Day
Track DePaul @ Indiana State Quad (M/W) Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Saturday, May 2
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. TBA
Softball Creighton @ Providence Providence, R.I. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 1:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Creighton @ Providence Providence, R.I. 2:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 3:00 PM ET
M Lacrosse BIG EAST Championship Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Stadium) 7:30 PM ET FOX Sports 2
Track St. John's vs. Tom Farrell Classic (W) Queens, N.Y. All Day
Track Marquette @ Dave Rankin Invite (M/W) West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
Track Butler @ Dave Rankin Invite (M/W) West Lafayette, Ind. All Day
Track DePaul @ Indiana State Quad (M/W) Terre Haute, Ind. All Day
Track Xavier @ Stan Lyons Invite (M/W) Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Track Georgetown @ Peyton Jordan Invite (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Track Xavier @ Jesse Owens Track Classic (M/W) Columbus, Ohio All Day
Sunday, May 3
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Creighton @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. TBA
Softball Creighton @ Providence Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM ET
Softball Georgetown @ Seton Hall South Orange, N.J. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Villanova @ St. John's Queens, N.Y. 12:00 PM ET
Softball Butler @ Depaul Chicago, Ill. 1:00 PM ET
Track Georgetown @ Peyton Jordan Invite (M/W) Palo Alto, Calif. All Day
Friday, May 8
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Nevada @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 7:30 PM ET
Track BIG EAST Outdoor Championships Day 1 Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Stadium) All Day BEDN
Saturday, May 9
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Nevada @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 7:30 PM ET
Track BIG EAST Outdoor Championships Day 2 Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Stadium) All Day BEDN
Sunday, May 10
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Nevada @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. 1:00 PM ET
Tuesday, May 12
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Arkansas @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Thursday, May 14
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Villanova @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Friday, May 15
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Villanova @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Saturday, May 16
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball Villanova @ Creighton Omaha, Neb. TBA
Thursday, May 21
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball BIG EAST Tournament Omaha, Neb. TBA
Friday, May 22
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball BIG EAST Tournament Omaha, Neb. TBA
Saturday, May 23
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball BIG EAST Tournament Omaha, Neb. TBA
Sunday, May 24
Sport Event Location Time Coverage
Baseball BIG EAST Tournament Omaha, Neb. TBA